AI-Powered

India's First AI-Powered Smart Real Estate Platform

AI Enriched Listings
Instant Indexing
Smart Matching
Commercial for Rent in Kharadi, Pune | WTC - Image 1
NewNew Listing
AI-Powered Listing

Commercial for Rent in Kharadi, Pune | WTC

Kharadi, Pune• Kharadi
Listed on 20 May 2026· yesterday
₹5,50,000/mo

Property Details

TypeShop
StatusReady
Area5000 sq ft
BuilderWTC

Description

This spacious commercial space for rent is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune, within the prestigious WTC. The property boasts a carpet area of 5000 SQFT, making it an ideal choice for businesses looking to establish themselves in a thriving IT hub. Situated near EON Free Zone and World Trade Center, the location offers excellent connectivity and amenities. The property comes with 7 parking spots and is available at a competitive price of 110 RS per SQFT. The property is ready to move in, offering a great opportunity for businesses to set up their operations quickly. Interested buyers can contact to schedule a viewing and take the first step towards making this space their own.

Interested?

Get in touch with us for more information about this property.

Call Now

We'll respond within 24 hours

Can't Find Your Perfect Property?

Contact our team and we'll help you find the best available options matching your needs.

Nivaara Realty Solutions

We Build Trust. Your trusted real estate partner across India and international markets.

Office No. 203, Zen Square, Kharadi, Pune

Contact Us

© 2026 Nivaara Realty Solutions LLP. All rights reserved.

RERA Registered: A061262600845 | Transparency. Trust. Excellence.

Privacy PolicyTerms & Conditions