AI-Powered

India's First AI-Powered Smart Real Estate Platform

AI Enriched Listings
Instant Indexing
Smart Matching
Commercial in Kharadi, Pune | Nyati Enthral - Image 1
NewNew Listing
AI-Powered Listing

Commercial in Kharadi, Pune | Nyati Enthral

Kharadi, Pune• Kharadi
Listed on 20 May 2026· yesterday
₹4,60,160/mo

Property Details

TypeShop
StatusReady
Area5752 sq ft
BuilderNyati Enthral

Description

This spacious commercial space is located in Nyati Enthral, in the heart of Kharadi IT hub, near EON Free Zone and World Trade Center, Pune. The property boasts a carpet area of 5752 Sqft and a built-up area of 8628 Sqft. It is an unfurnished space, providing a blank canvas for the new owner to customize as per their needs. The property has ample parking space, with 10 car parks and 20 two-wheeler spots. Available at a competitive price of 80 per sqft, this commercial space is a great opportunity for businesses looking to establish themselves in a thriving IT hub. Interested buyers can inquire about this property to make it their own.

Interested?

Get in touch with us for more information about this property.

Call Now

We'll respond within 24 hours

Can't Find Your Perfect Property?

Contact our team and we'll help you find the best available options matching your needs.

Nivaara Realty Solutions

We Build Trust. Your trusted real estate partner across India and international markets.

Office No. 203, Zen Square, Kharadi, Pune

Contact Us

© 2026 Nivaara Realty Solutions LLP. All rights reserved.

RERA Registered: A061262600845 | Transparency. Trust. Excellence.

Privacy PolicyTerms & Conditions