AI-Powered

India's First AI-Powered Smart Real Estate Platform

AI Enriched Listings
Instant Indexing
Smart Matching
Office for Rent in Kharadi, Pune | WTC TOWER 2 - Image 1
NewNew Listing
AI-Powered Listing

Office for Rent in Kharadi, Pune | WTC TOWER 2

Kharadi, Pune• Kharadi
Listed on 20 May 2026· yesterday
₹1,94,100/mo

Property Details

TypeShop
StatusReady
BuilderWTC TOWER 2

Description

This spacious office is available for rent in the prestigious WTC TOWER 2, located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune, near EON Free Zone and World Trade Center. The fully furnished office has a built-up area of 1941 sq ft and features 1 director's cabin, 4 cabins, 1 meeting room, and 1 conference room. Additional amenities include DG backup, dry pantry area, server room area, 2 covered car parks, and 4 two-wheeler parking spots. The office is available at a competitive price of ₹100/sqft. For businesses looking to establish a presence in Kharadi's thriving IT hub, this office space is an ideal choice. Interested parties can schedule a viewing to explore this exceptional opportunity further.

Interested?

Get in touch with us for more information about this property.

Call Now

We'll respond within 24 hours

Can't Find Your Perfect Property?

Contact our team and we'll help you find the best available options matching your needs.

Nivaara Realty Solutions

We Build Trust. Your trusted real estate partner across India and international markets.

Office No. 203, Zen Square, Kharadi, Pune

Contact Us

© 2026 Nivaara Realty Solutions LLP. All rights reserved.

RERA Registered: A061262600845 | Transparency. Trust. Excellence.

Privacy PolicyTerms & Conditions