AI-Powered

India's First AI-Powered Smart Real Estate Platform

AI Enriched Listings
Instant Indexing
Smart Matching
Office for Rent in Pune | Nyati Empress - Image 1
NewNew Listing
AI-Powered Listing

Office for Rent in Pune | Nyati Empress

Pune, Pune• Pune
Listed on 18 May 2026· 3 days ago
₹65,000/mo

Property Details

TypeShop
StatusReady
Area500 sq ft
BuilderNyati Empress

Description

This commercial office space is available for rent in Nyati Empress, Pune. The property boasts a carpet area of 500 sq.ft to 1000 sq.ft, making it an ideal choice for businesses. Located in a prime area, the office space is easily accessible and offers ample parking facilities. The property is available for rent at a price of 130 Rs. per sq.ft, with a deposit of 6 months. The space is unfurnished, allowing tenants to customize it as per their needs. For those looking for a convenient and well-connected workspace in Pune, this office space in Nyati Empress is a great option. Interested individuals can explore this opportunity further and schedule a viewing to make the space their own.

Interested?

Get in touch with us for more information about this property.

Call Now

We'll respond within 24 hours

Can't Find Your Perfect Property?

Contact our team and we'll help you find the best available options matching your needs.

Nivaara Realty Solutions

We Build Trust. Your trusted real estate partner across India and international markets.

Office No. 203, Zen Square, Kharadi, Pune

Contact Us

© 2026 Nivaara Realty Solutions LLP. All rights reserved.

RERA Registered: A061262600845 | Transparency. Trust. Excellence.

Privacy PolicyTerms & Conditions